terug naar vorige pagina

Nog 1 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
18 nov 20451 SMHC De Hopbel DJ1

11:15 12:15 uit route
thuiswedstrijden en 1 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Geel-Zwart DJ3 9 19 6 1 2 37 21 0
2 Bakel DJ1 9 18 6 0 3 30 17 0
3 Hopbel DJ1 9 14 4 2 3 26 21 0
4 Boekel DJ1 9 13 4 1 4 32 28 0
5 Oedenrode DJ2 9 12 3 3 3 18 20 0
6 Basko DJ3 9 1 0 1 8 10 46 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Boekel DJ1Oedenrode DJ2Hopbel DJ1Geel-Zwart DJ3Bakel DJ1Basko DJ3
Boekel DJ1   3-3 2-3 4-3 11-2
Oedenrode DJ2 3-0   2-2 1-5 0-4 2-2
Hopbel DJ1 2-3 0-2   3-6 7-1
Geel-Zwart DJ3 6-1 3-3 3-4   5-3
Bakel DJ1 5-3 2-0 1-2 3-2   5-0
Basko DJ3 1-5 2-5 0-3 1-4 1-4  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Hopbel DJ1 Basko DJ3 7-1 Definitief
.. Bakel DJ1 Oedenrode DJ2 2-0 Definitief
.. Geel-Zwart DJ3 Boekel DJ1 6-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Boekel DJ1 Hopbel DJ1 3-3 Definitief
.. Oedenrode DJ2 Geel-Zwart DJ3 1-5 Definitief
.. Basko DJ3 Bakel DJ1 1-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Hopbel DJ1 Geel-Zwart DJ3 3-6 Definitief
.. Bakel DJ1 Boekel DJ1 5-3 Definitief
.. Basko DJ3 Oedenrode DJ2 2-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Boekel DJ1 Basko DJ3 11-2 Definitief
.. Geel-Zwart DJ3 Bakel DJ1 5-3 Definitief
.. Hopbel DJ1 Oedenrode DJ2 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
.. Bakel DJ1 Hopbel DJ1 1-2 Definitief
.. Oedenrode DJ2 Boekel DJ1 3-0 Definitief
.. Basko DJ3 Geel-Zwart DJ3 1-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
.. Basko DJ3 Hopbel DJ1 0-3 Definitief
.. Oedenrode DJ2 Bakel DJ1 0-4 Definitief
.. Boekel DJ1 Geel-Zwart DJ3 2-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
.. Hopbel DJ1 Boekel DJ1 2-3 Definitief
.. Geel-Zwart DJ3 Oedenrode DJ2 3-3 Definitief
.. Bakel DJ1 Basko DJ3 5-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Geel-Zwart DJ3 Hopbel DJ1 3-4 Definitief
.. Boekel DJ1 Bakel DJ1 4-3 Definitief
.. Oedenrode DJ2 Basko DJ3 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Basko DJ3 Boekel DJ1 1-5 Definitief
.. Oedenrode DJ2 Hopbel DJ1 2-2 Definitief
.. Bakel DJ1 Geel-Zwart DJ3 3-2 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
  Boekel DJ1 Oedenrode DJ2 11:00 Sportp. 'De Donk'
  Geel-Zwart DJ3 Basko DJ3 9:30 Sportp. 'Prins Willem-Alexander'
  Hopbel DJ1 Bakel DJ1 12:15 Sportp. Rooiseheide